Schedules
 NNYYSL Summer 2017
Division Champion Finalist Result
Under-12 Boys Watertown FC 2005 Storm FC 1st, 2nd
Under-12 Girls Storm FC LCU Goal Chasers 1st, 2nd
Under-14 Boys FC Freeze U14B Upstate United SC Apex 1st, 2nd
Under-14 Girls Watertown FC Lady Cyclones Gouverneur SC U14 Girls 1st, 2nd
Under-17 Boys Upstate United SC Fusion TISC Lafargeville 1st, 2nd
Under-17 Girls FC Freeze U17 White LCU Comets 1st, 2nd
Boys
Under 12
 
Under 14
 
Under 17
 
Girls
Under 12
 
Under 14
 
Under 17
 
Standings

NNYYSL Summer 2017 Standings Loading... Club Standings

For Coaches Contact Information

Click on the Team Name Below

NNYYSL Summer 2017
Accepted Teams

NNYYSL Summer 2017

 Boys
Under 12
Under-12 Boys
FC Freeze U12B (NY)
Gouverneur SC U12 Boys (NY)
Indian River United Soccer Club IRU (NY)
LCU Attack (NY)
Storm FC
Watertown FC 2005
Watertown FC 2006 (NY)
Under 14
Under-14 Boys
CAVS U14 Boys (NY)
FC Freeze U14B (NY)
Storm FC - South Jeff SC
Storm FC Lions
Upstate United SC Apex (NY)
Watertown FC U14 Boys (NY)
Under 17
Under-17 Boys
Carthage United U17 (NY)
FC Freeze U17B Blue (NY)
FC Freeze U17B White (NY)
Gouverneur SC U17 Boys (NY)
LCU Crew One7 (NY)
LCU Red (NY)
Storm FC - G Knights
TISC Lafargeville (NY)
TISC River Rats (NY)
Upstate United SC Fusion (NY)
Upstate United SC Panthers (NY)
 Girls
Under 12
Under-12 Girls
Gouverneur SC U12 Girls (NY)
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United (NY)
LCU Goal Chasers (NY)
LCU U12 Cohesion (NY)
Storm FC
Upstate United SC Ducks (NY)
Watertown FC 2005/2006 Girls
Under 14
Under-14 Girls
CAVS U14G (NY)
FC Freeze U14G (NY)
General Brown Soccer Club GB Lady Lions (NY)
Gouverneur SC U14 Girls (NY)
LCU White Outs (NY)
Storm FC
Upstate United SC Ducks (NY)
Watertown FC Lady Cyclones (NY)
Under 17
Under-17 Girls
FC Freeze U17 Blue (NY)
FC Freeze U17 White (NY)
Gouverneur SC U17 Girls (NY)
LCU Comets (NY)
LCU Synergy (NY)
Storm FC - G Knights
Storm FC - Indians
Upstate United SC Ducks (NY)
Field Locations
Directory of Field Complexes
B | C | G | H | I | K | L | P | R | S | T | W | Y | All

Field Complexes

COMPLEX NAME INDIVIDUAL FIELDS at COMPLEX
Beaver River Central School Turf
Belleville Central Field 1
Bostwick Street Fields Field 1 · Field 2
Brownville Elementary School Field 1
Carthage High School · Carthage High School Turf
Carthage Elementary School Field 1
Clayton Recreation Park Field 1
Copenhagen Central School Field 1
General Brown Turf Field · High School
Glenn Park Elementray Field 1
Gouverneur Westside Elementary · Westside Elementary Field 2
Harrisville High School Field 1 · Field 2
Immaculate Heart Central IHC Fields · Fields
Indian River High School Field 1 · Field 2 · Field 3 · Field 4 · Field 5
Knickerbocker Elementary School Knickerbocker
Lafargeville High School Field 1
Lowville Academy Field 2 · Turf
Lowville Fairgrounds Field 1 · Field 2
Lowville Fairgrounds Aux Field Lewis County Fairgrounds Aux Field
Lyme Central School Field 1
Philadelphia Town Park
Pulaski Haldane Center Fields 1
Riverview Park Field 1 Riverview Park
Sackets Harbor Central School Field 1
South Jefferson High School Field 1 · Field 2
St Lawerence Univeristy Field 1 · Field 2 · Field 3
Storm FC Lyme Lyme Central School
Thousand Island High School
Watertown Turf Field · Wiley School
West Carthage Elementary School Field 1
West Side Elementary, Gouverneur Central West Side Elem Gouverneur 1
Wiley School Wiley School · Field 1 (top right) · Field 2 (top left)
Wilson Elementary Back Field
YMCA Fairgrounds YMCA Fairgrounds Field 4 · Field 1 · Field 2 · Field 3