Schedules
 NNYYSL Summer 2016
Boys
Under 12
 
Under 14
 
Under 16
 
Girls
Under 12
 
Under 14
 
Under 16
 
Standings

NNYYSL Summer 2016 Standings Club Standings

For Coaches Contact Information

Click on the Team Name Below

NNYYSL Summer 2016
Field Locations
Directory of Field Complexes
B | C | G | H | I | L | P | R | S | T | W | Y | All

Field Complexes

COMPLEX NAME INDIVIDUAL FIELDS at COMPLEX
Beaver River Central School Turf
Belleville Central Field 1
Bostwick Street Fields Field 1 · Field 2
Brownville Elementary School Field 1
Carthage High School · Carthage High School Turf
Carthage Elementary School Field 1
Clayton Recreation Park Field 1
Copenhagen Central School Field 1
General Brown Turf Field · High School
Glenn Park Elementray Field 1
Gouverneur Westside Elementary
Harrisville High School Field 1 · Field 2
Immaculate Heart Central Fields
Indian River High School Field 1 · Field 2 · Field 3 · Field 4 · Field 5
Lafargeville High School Field 1
Lowville Academy Field 2 · Turf
Lowville Fairgrounds Field 1 · Field 2
Lowville Fairgrounds Aux Field Lewis County Fairgrounds Aux Field
Lyme Central School Field 1
Philadelphia Town Park
Pulaski Haldane Center Fields 1
Riverview Park Field 1 Riverview Park
Sackets Harbor Central School Field 1
South Jefferson High School Field 1 · Field 2
St Lawerence Univeristy Field 1 · Field 2 · Field 3
Thousand Island High School
Watertown Turf Field · Wiley School
West Carthage Elementary School Field 1
West Side Elementary, Gouverneur Central West Side Elem Gouverneur 1
Wiley School Wiley School · Field 1 (top right) · Field 2 (top left)
Wilson Elementary Back Field
YMCA Fairgrounds Field 1 · Field 2
Accepted Teams

NNYYSL Summer 2016

 Boys
Under 12
Under 12 Boys
FC Freeze U12b (NY)
General Brown Soccer Club GB U12 Boys (NY)
LCU U12 (NY)
Upstate United SC Panthers (NY)
Upstate United SC Storm (NY)
Upstate United SC Strikers (NY)
Watertown FC U12 Boys (NY)
Under 14
Under 14 Boys
Carthage United U14 (NY)
FC Freeze u14b (NY)
General Brown Soccer Club GB u14 Lions (NY)
LCU U14B (NY)
Upstate United SC Apex (NY)
Upstate United SC Spartans (NY)
Watertown FC U14 Boys (NY)
Under 16
Under 16 Boys
Carthage United U16 Boys (NY)
FC Freeze u16b (NY)
Gouverneur SC U16B (NY)
LCU U16 (NY)
TISC River Rats (NY)
Upstate United SC Fusion (NY)
Upstate United SC Panthers (NY)
Watertown FC
 Girls
Under 12
Under 12 Girls
CAVS U12 Girls (NY)
FC Freeze u12g (NY)
Gouverneur SC U12G (NY)
Indian River United Soccer Club Indian River United (NY)
LCU U12 Girls (NY)
Upstate United SC Ducks (NY)
Upstate United SC Storm (NY)
Watertown FC
Under 14
Under 14 Girls
FC Freeze u14g (NY)
Gouverneur SC U14G (NY)
LCU Synergy (NY)
Upstate United SC Fury (NY)
Upstate United SC Storm (NY)
Under 16
Under 16 Girls
FC Freeze u16g (NY)
Gouverneur SC U16G (NY)
LCU Synergy (NY)
Upstate United SC Ducks (NY)